Trail des Givrés
Lapugnoy, 17/02/2013, FRA
23km - Classement

Catégorie
PosNr
NomAgeIOCEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
1.210
GODARD PHILIPPE35FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:31:191:31:193:59 15.111sehGIVENCHY EN GOHELLE
2.82
MASSET PHILIPPE46FRACASSE COUILLE C1:33:271:33:394:05 14.741v1hFEBVIN PALFART
3.253
HARDUIN OLIVIER35FRAVAFA1:34:041:34:074:06 14.662sehDROUVIN LE MARAIS
4.291
VERSTRAETE MAXIME24BELAUTUN TRIATHLON1:34:291:34:294:07 14.613sehTOURNAI
5.325
MEURILLON HERVE49FRA
1:34:301:34:304:07 14.602v1hGOSNAY
6.336
MARCHAND XAVIER41FRAACBARENTIN1:34:431:34:444:08 14.573v1hROUEN
7.378
VANPOUCKE FREDERIC41FRA
1:35:261:35:494:10 14.404v1hHÉNIN-BEAUMONT
8.44
GODWIN THOMAS25FRACENZUB1:35:301:35:574:11 14.384sehLILLERS
9.207
OVIGNEUR BERTRAND34FRAACMARCQUOIS1:36:101:36:104:11 14.355sehMARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
10.237
CLEMENT JACKY48FRAUSAL LIEVIN1:36:431:36:464:13 14.265v1hABLAIN ST NAZAIRE
11.387
FLOURRY GRÉGORY26FRAJOGGING CROSS B1:36:451:36:504:13 14.256sehDOUVRIN
12.441
BARTHELEMY CHRISTIAN45FRACAP OPALE1:36:571:36:574:13 14.236v1hBEUVREQUEN
13.178
BRUNO OLIVIER39FRAAIRE SUR LA LYS1:39:531:40:004:21 13.807sehAUCHEL
14.182
VILLETTE FREDERIC37FRAJOG ABLAIN1:39:551:40:184:22 13.768seh62123
15.289
GRESSIER OLIVIER41FRATEAM TRAIL621:40:201:40:204:22 13.767v1hDESVRES
16.211
SERGENT ROMUALD31FRATEAM TRAIL 621:40:221:40:224:22 13.759sehBEUSSENT
17.254
MAERTENS THOMAS33FRAJC LAPUGNOY1:40:441:40:444:23 13.7010sehLAPUGNOY
18.110
FEBVIN DAVID43FRA
1:40:441:40:444:23 13.708v1hLAPUGNOY
19.181
DAVIN JOSÉ53FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:40:531:40:574:24 13.671v2hBEUVRY
20.303
GOURMELEN YANNICK38FRABIOXYTRAIL1:41:151:41:154:25 13.6311sehLILLERS
21.119
DEMBRI KARIM31FRA
1:41:321:41:434:26 13.5712sehBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
22.358
LEFEVRE KEVIN32FRAAC OUTREAU1:44:271:44:274:33 13.2113sehSAMER
23.415
BOULY JÉRÔME40FRAAC OUTREAU1:45:131:45:134:35 13.129v1hSAINT MARTIN BOULOGNE
24.260
BRETON DAVID29FRA
1:45:141:45:374:36 13.0714sehBUGNICOURT
25.33
JONET FREDERIC35FRA
1:45:431:45:544:37 13.0315sehHAVERSKERQUE
26.235
DANEL MARC-ANDRE47FRAMARCKATHLON/CAL1:45:571:45:574:37 13.0310v1hHAMES-BOUCRES
27.90
PSICA KARL29FRAJC BULLY1:46:031:46:034:37 13.0116sehPANTIN
28.292
PAGNIEZ JEROME40FRA
1:46:151:46:204:38 12.9811v1hHINGES
29.360
DESMIDT JACKY47FRARC DE LENS ATHL1:46:201:46:204:38 12.9812v1h
30.283
DRANSART ADRIEN26FRA
1:46:511:46:524:39 12.9117sehLA CAPELLE
31.439
MONTAGNON XAVIER33FRAGIANT PARIS XII1:46:581:46:584:40 12.9018sehSAINT-MANDÉ
32.138
VALLÉ BENJAMIN26FRA
1:47:001:47:004:40 12.9019sehVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
33.20
GRISELAIN ERIC50FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:47:181:47:214:41 12.862v2hFARBUS
34.400
DERYCKE MICKAEL36FRA
1:47:051:47:244:41 12.8520sehALLOUAGNE
35.252
FACQ GREGORY37FRA
1:47:151:47:244:41 12.8521sehHAUBOURDIN
36.353
LAVOINE FABIEN42FRAMARCKATHLON1:47:241:47:244:41 12.8513v1hCALAIS
37.356
VERRUE SÉBASTIEN26BEL
1:47:271:47:274:41 12.8422sehTOURNAI
38.352
PIAU ALEXANDRE33FRACOURIR À GRAVEL1:47:591:48:064:42 12.7723sehGRAVELINES
39.299
LEVRAGUE BENJAMIN30FRA
1:48:031:48:064:42 12.7724sehRONCQ
40.304
POLFLIET ALEXANDRE26FRA
1:48:101:48:124:43 12.7525sehLA MADELEINE
41.130
JOSIEN MAXIME33FRAVALENCIENNES TR1:48:091:48:174:43 12.7426sehVALENCIENNES
42.83
WAZE BRUNO42FRADIAGOVALE1:48:171:48:214:43 12.7414v1hWASQUEHAL
43.355
DELANNOY LAURENT35FRA
1:47:391:48:274:43 12.7327sehORLÉANS
44.361
FLUET ANDRE46FRARC DE LENS ATHL1:49:031:49:034:45 12.6615v1h
45.316
MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE35FRASVA1:49:051:49:054:45 12.6528sehLILLE
46.15
GEORGES GUILLAUME35FRATEAM RUNNING RM1:49:021:49:074:45 12.6529sehESSARS
47.280
TOFFLIN FRANCK47FRATENNIS BEÉTHUNO1:49:051:49:084:45 12.6516v1hHINGES
48.433
LEPELLETIER DOMINIQUE48FRATEAM BIGOREX1:49:021:49:244:46 12.6217v1hSAULTY
49.155
LECERF WILLIAMS42FRAAULNOYE AYMERIE1:49:441:49:484:47 12.5718v1hAULNOYE-AYMERIES
50.141
BRUNNER ERIC47FRACA AULNOY AYMER1:49:441:49:494:47 12.5719v1hLEVAL
51.451
PELAYO MAURICE38FRA
1:49:071:49:504:47 12.5630seh
52.246
BENTIVEGNA JEREMY31FRA
1:49:551:49:584:47 12.5531sehVENDIN LES BETHUNE
53.75
LEVEL FABIEN30FRALE DRAPEAU1:50:061:50:074:48 12.5332sehLA CAPELLE LES BOULOGNE
54.372
GIROUY DAVID27FRA
1:50:141:50:234:48 12.5033sehTOURCOING
55.189
HERMETZ CLAUDE57FRAASDH1:50:221:50:294:49 12.493v2hSIRACOURT
56.154
DEMONT DAVID34FRA
1:50:351:50:394:49 12.4734sehLAPUGNOY
57.17
SENECHAL CHRISTOPHE30FRA
1:50:381:50:424:49 12.4735sehLAVENTIE
58.342
HODIQUE HERVE42FRA
1:50:501:50:504:50 12.4520v1hDESVRES
59.420
HAUDIQUET JEROME35FRA
1:50:451:50:504:50 12.4536sehLEDINGHEM
60.183
HERMAN CHRISTOPHE44FRA
1:50:431:50:564:50 12.4421v1hBARLIN
61.249
LANGLET YOHAN33FRACSA CORBINEAU1:50:551:51:184:51 12.4037sehARLEUX
62.250
MARTEL GILLES47FRASAINT VENANT AT1:51:411:51:464:52 12.3522v1hSAINT FLORIS
63.209
ASSELIN PHILIPPE45FRAJOGGING CROSS B1:51:501:51:504:52 12.3423v1hAIX NOULETTE
64.54
BEAUSSART SÉBASTIEN38FRAHUMANIS1:51:571:52:014:53 12.3238sehDOUVRIN
65.109
RICHEZ HERVE44FRAJOGGING CLUB DE1:52:041:52:044:53 12.3124v1hBULLY LES MINES
66.307
COURTOIS YAN33FRA
1:52:051:52:054:53 12.3139sehWITTES
67.362
LANGLART DANIEL50FRARC DE LENS ATHL1:52:121:52:154:53 12.294v2h
68.50
DEBARGE BRUNO44FRAARTOIS TRIATHLO1:52:311:52:314:54 12.2725v1hBEUVRY
69.5
SOWINSKI FABRICE39FRAIKEA LOMME1:52:381:52:444:55 12.2440sehBRUAY LABUISSIERE
70.163
DUCORNET PASCAL47FRAGRAVELINES TRIA1:53:011:53:014:55 12.2126v1hSAINT FOLQUIN
71.423
BRINGUETZ MICHEL43FRAFURETS CAUCHOIS1:52:501:53:044:55 12.2127v1hCAUCHY A LA TOUR
72.449
BOUSSIN DANIEL51FRA
1:53:221:53:224:56 12.175v2hARRAS CEDEX
73.278
MATUSZAK ROMAIN26FRA
1:53:271:54:004:58 12.1141sehLILLERS
74.350
GOMBERT DAVID44FRAJOGGING CLUB DE1:54:111:54:134:58 12.0828v1hHINGES
75.193
DUBAELE LAURENT38FRAOSM LOMME ATHLE1:53:461:54:134:58 12.0842sehLOMME
76.446
CHOUVIN GUILLAUME33FRA
1:53:561:54:134:58 12.0843sehMARKE
77.335
PREVOST YANNICK36FRA
1:54:191:54:194:59 12.0744sehISBERGUES
78.302
WENZEL THOMAS39FRAUSAL1:54:201:54:204:59 12.0745sehBETHUNE
79.459
NEVELI JACQUES58FRA
1:54:391:54:565:00 12.016v2h
80.437
QUEYLA LAURENT45FRA
1:54:511:55:015:01 12.0029v1hLA MADELEINE
81.295
GENTE SEBASTIEN40FRA
1:54:271:55:065:01 11.9930v1hNAUROY
82.282
BISHOP CHRISTOPHE40FRAJOGGING CLUB DE1:54:341:55:065:01 11.9931v1hBOURS
83.452
LOUVET ANTHONY27FRATEAM TRAIL 621:55:081:55:125:01 11.9846sehESCOEUILLES
84.306
BARROIS JEROME36FRAACVA1:55:231:55:305:02 11.9547sehHELLEMMES
85.51
FOURNIER JEROME35FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 1:55:451:55:495:03 11.9248sehGUINES
86.425
HERMANT PHILIPPE47FRABIGOREX TEAM1:55:361:55:575:03 11.9032v1hMANIN
87.93
AUBRY VINCENT32FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:55:501:55:585:03 11.9049sehZOTEUX
88.184
ROUSSEL STÉPHANE39FRA
1:55:471:56:025:03 11.8950sehBOISLEUX AU MONT
89.185
ELBERG FREDERIC36FRABLARINGHEM TRAI1:56:011:56:115:04 11.8851sehSERCUS
90.89
FASKA PHILIPPE43FRA
1:56:151:56:165:04 11.8733v1hMARLES LES MINES
91.101
RENAUX THIERRY33FRA
1:56:361:56:365:05 11.8452sehHÉNIN BEAUMONT
92.427
POISSON FREDERIC45FRA
1:56:341:56:415:05 11.8334v1hGONNEHEM
93.76FLEVEL LINA32FRALE DRAPEAU1:56:451:56:475:05 11.821sefLA CAPELLE LES BOULOGNE
94.430
CRETAL LAURENT48FRAJOGABLAIN1:56:111:56:485:05 11.8235v1hSOUCHEZ
95.72
BOGAERT TONY26FRA
1:56:501:57:065:06 11.7953sehANNEZIN
96.428
SOTTIAUX SEBASTIEN42BEL
1:57:061:57:105:06 11.7836v1hMAULDE
97.191
DELANNOY FRANCOIS29FRA
1:56:501:57:105:06 11.7854sehALLOUAGNE
98.236
TYRAKOWSKI MICKAEL36FRA
1:57:201:57:275:07 11.7555sehVILLERS AU BOIS
99.173
REGNIEZ JEROME38FRAHAZEBROUCK TRI1:57:251:57:315:07 11.7456sehRENESCURE
100.164
DESSAUX THIERRY48FRA
1:57:331:57:335:07 11.7437v1hSACHIN
101.368
VAT JULIEN25FRATEAM COURIR AU 1:56:481:57:345:07 11.7457sehHAM EN ARTOIS
102.41
BARBERY CLEMENT26FRA
1:57:281:57:435:08 11.7258sehNIEPPE
103.98
FERRAND FRÉDÉRIC51FRA
1:57:461:57:525:08 11.717v2hBUISSIERE
104.86
ROGER ARNAUD34FRAJOGGING CROSS B1:58:031:58:035:08 11.6959sehAVION
105.158
HEDOIRE LIONEL48FRA
1:57:571:58:055:09 11.6938v1hALLOUAGNE
106.142
DE SAINT LEGER ALAIN44FRAARTOIS TRIATHLO1:58:381:58:385:10 11.6339v1hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
107.153
GAJEWSKI DAVID43FRA
1:58:511:58:555:11 11.6140v1hAUCHEL
108.317
COLPAERT LAURENT43FRA
1:58:111:58:555:11 11.6141v1hBAILLEUL
109.31
COTTREZ JÉRÔME38FRAJOGGING CLUB LA1:59:061:59:065:11 11.5960sehLAPUGNOY
110.113
DOUBLET LIONEL44FRA
1:59:121:59:125:11 11.5842v1hLILLERS
111.634FFOUCART NADÈGE52FRA
1:59:141:59:145:12 11.571v2f
112.265
BENALLAL MOHAMED47FRA
1:59:191:59:235:12 11.5643v1hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
113.247
LAOUR PATRICK62FRACOURIR ENSEMBLE1:59:291:59:315:12 11.551v3hSALLAUMINES
114.409
EVRARD MICKAEL40FRA
1:59:561:59:565:13 11.5144v1hBURBURE
115.333
HUNKELER ALAIN42FRAATHLÉTIQUE CLUB1:59:532:00:025:14 11.5045v1hMARCQ EN BAROEUL
116.118
FURLE ANDRÉ63FRA
2:00:122:00:225:14 11.472v3hLABOURSE
117.45
BOSSUT CEDRIC40BEL
2:00:042:00:275:15 11.4646v1hCOMINES
118.308
LOEULLIEUX FRANCOIS29FRA
2:00:072:00:285:15 11.4661sehWITTES
119.309
LOEULLIEUX PIERRE25FRA
2:00:072:00:285:15 11.4662sehALLOUAGNE
120.65
DEPIERRE JEAN-MICHEL46FRAFOULEES SAINGHI2:00:202:00:285:15 11.4647v1hSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
121.104FTHOMAS CLAUDIE44FRAJOG ABLAIN1:59:522:00:295:15 11.461v1fABLAIN ST NAZAIRE
122.159
LEROY OLIVIER33FRA
1:59:482:00:295:15 11.4663sehSTEENBECQUE
123.52
SAELENS AURÉLIEN32FRA
2:00:182:00:325:15 11.4564sehHERLIES
124.371
DUQUESNE DENIS47FRAJOGGING CLUB LA2:00:422:00:435:15 11.4348v1hHINGES
125.55
FALEMPIN LAURENT41FRARCA2:00:372:00:595:16 11.4149v1hARRAS
126.166FDEMARET FLORENCE44FRA
2:01:012:01:015:16 11.402v1fBLARINGHEM
127.102
L'HOMME RAYNALD36FRABULLY LES MINES2:01:252:01:255:17 11.3765sehANGRES
128.128
MULLET CHRISTOPHE40FRA
2:01:102:01:335:18 11.3550v1hCARVIN
129.460
BAILLEUL JEAN-PIERRE48FRA
2:01:282:01:355:18 11.3551v1h
130.62
DEBREIL THIERRY48FRA
2:01:462:02:155:19 11.2952v1hLOZINGHEM
131.318
LEBLANC TANGUY31FRA
2:02:162:02:165:19 11.2966sehROUBAIX
132.313
GUERY JEAN PIERRE41FRATHYSSEN2:02:082:02:205:20 11.2853v1hISBERGUES
133.365
GUENOT MICHAEL34FRALES Z'AMIS COUR2:02:142:02:435:21 11.2567sehHEM
134.121
ALLEMEERSH OLIVIER35FRALES CH'TIS TRAI2:02:172:03:015:21 11.2268sehMOUSCRON
135.255
DEBREU DAVID32FRA
2:03:002:03:045:22 11.2169sehLENS
136.85FDUFOUR CATHY44FRA
2:03:062:03:125:22 11.203v1fAUCHY LES MINES
137.95
CARLIER GUILLAUME41FRAA.J.FRELINGHIEN2:03:242:03:245:22 11.1854v1hHOUPLINES
138.347
MORICE LAURENT48FRAJOGGINGCROSS BU2:03:482:03:485:23 11.1555v1hBULLY LES MINES
139.112
COCHETEUX DAVID38FRA
2:03:182:03:575:24 11.1370sehLOISON SOUS LENS
140.422
WENZEL SYLVAIN41FRA
2:04:022:04:025:24 11.1356v1hHOUDAIN
141.81
DUMORTIER CHRISTOPHE46FRA
2:03:522:04:085:24 11.1257v1hHAILLICOURT
142.67
FLAJOLET HERVE41FRA
2:04:002:04:165:25 11.1158v1hSAINT VENANT
143.279
BAHOR THOMAS28FRAAC VILLENEUVE D2:04:052:04:275:25 11.0971sehBAISIEUX
144.230
SÉNÉCHAL SÉBASTIEN41FRAAC OUTREAU2:04:342:04:345:25 11.0859v1hOUTREAU
145.327
RYCKEBUSCH EMMANUEL35FRA
2:03:542:04:355:25 11.0872sehNEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT
146.421
BOIDIN TIMOTHEE31FRA
2:03:522:04:375:26 11.0873sehLAMBERSART
147.331
BOURY PHILIPPE35FRAAS TRAIL COURSE2:04:382:04:385:26 11.0774sehDREUX
148.64
FRANCOIS LAURENT36FRA
2:04:322:04:575:26 11.0475sehAUCHEL
149.379
CATOIRE FABRICE53FRA
2:05:102:05:105:27 11.038v2hFRELINGHIEN
150.416
HONNART MANUEL45FRATRAIL DU PATOIS2:05:132:05:135:27 11.0260v1hROBECQ
151.107
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE46FRAUSA LIEVIN2:05:232:05:235:28 11.0161v1hANGRES
152.151
DECOBERT FREDERIC47FRAJOG' ABLAIN2:04:492:05:265:28 11.0062v1hABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE
153.132
CABOCHE CHRISTOPHE37FRA
2:05:302:05:305:28 11.0076seh62100
154.244
BOLLENGIER CHRISTOPHE46FRA
2:05:272:05:535:29 10.9663v1hLYNDE
155.228
SIX LUC45FRA
2:05:372:06:115:30 10.9464v1hALLOUAGNE
156.58
LELEU VINCENT41FRA
2:06:062:06:215:30 10.9265v1hHAILLICOURT
157.57
DUBOIS ETIENNE42FRA
2:06:082:06:265:30 10.9266v1hLENS
158.450
THIBAULT BASTIEN22FRA
2:06:362:06:365:31 10.901esh
159.374
LEDUC AYMERIC38FRA
2:07:052:07:055:32 10.8677sehRONCQ
160.242
DRODE NICOLAS41FRAWATTRELOS2:06:492:07:065:32 10.8667v1hWATTRELOS
161.59
DELANNOY LAURENT49FRA
2:07:112:07:255:33 10.8368v1hHAILLICOURT
162.351
DECLERCQ ARNAUD39FRA
2:07:322:07:325:33 10.8278sehMARLES LES MINES
163.300
BIGOT HERVÉ51FRA
2:07:232:07:355:33 10.829v2hBETHUNE
164.267
BLANQUART FRANCIS53FRA
2:07:072:07:445:34 10.8010v2hBETHUNE
165.343
DELPLACE JEREMY32FRA
2:07:292:07:495:34 10.8079sehSOUCHEZ
166.258FMAJCHRZAK MARIE-LAURE36FRAAS SIN LE NOBLE2:07:442:07:555:34 10.792sefDOUAI
167.259FWIART VALÉRIE40FRAAS SIN LE NOBLE2:07:452:07:555:34 10.794v1fLALLAING
168.168
ROSE SEBASTIEN36FRA
2:07:452:08:015:34 10.7880sehAUCHY LES MINES
169.284
LEROY MAURICE-HENRI47FRAPASS RUNING2:07:152:08:065:35 10.7769v1hLAMBRES LEZ DOUAI
170.296
FISSON FREDERICK38FRA
2:08:102:08:105:35 10.7781sehBLÉRIOT PLAGE
171.369
DEBOMY PHILIPPE45FRA
2:08:222:08:225:35 10.7570v1hHESDIGNEUL LES BETHUNE
172.122
PARMENTIER JEROME40FRAJC BULLY LES MI2:08:302:08:305:36 10.7471v1hLENS
173.77FSEGUELA ANGELIQUE29FRA
2:08:122:08:345:36 10.733sefLILLE CEDEX
174.194FGOSSET BARBARA32FRAACMARQUOIS2:08:262:08:345:36 10.734sefMARCQQ-EN-BAROEUL
175.170FBERDIN VALÉRIE44FRA
2:08:172:08:405:36 10.735v1fCALAIS
176.68FPERNIN SABINE40FRAJC LICQUOIS2:08:432:09:065:37 10.696v1fHERBINGHEN
177.199
TRIQUET PAUL28FRA
2:09:062:09:065:37 10.6982sehMONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
178.177
BOUGAUT BENOIT48FRAVAFA JAF2:09:142:09:145:38 10.6872v1hFRETIN
179.404
MACHEN JÉRÉMIE34FRAJA FRETIN2:09:472:09:475:39 10.6383sehALLENNES LES MARAIS
180.66FBOUBERT MARIE BERNADETTE53FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:09:562:09:565:39 10.622v2fBAJUS
181.301
GILLIARD GERARD61FRAVUC SPORT NATUR2:09:582:09:585:39 10.623v3hWALINCOURT
182.408
BEAUSSART JULIEN36FRA
2:09:452:10:055:40 10.6184sehAUCHEL
183.61
FEDJKHI BRAHIM45FRAMARCQ EN BAROEU2:10:002:10:085:40 10.6073v1hRONCQ
184.172
ANANI VINCENT45FRAJA FRETIN2:10:122:10:125:40 10.6074v1hBONDUES
185.322
HAZEBROUCK STEPHANE36FRA
2:10:142:10:235:41 10.5985sehWAVRIN
186.380
MAES PATRICE52FRA
2:10:272:10:275:41 10.5811v2hARMENTIÈRES
187.47
FATRAS LAURENT48FRACE TRANSPOLE2:10:172:10:285:41 10.5875v1hWASQUEHAL
188.32
BOURRE DENIS42FRALES COUREURS DU2:10:262:10:365:41 10.5776v1hLABOURSE
189.111
CARPENTIER JEAN-RENÉ51FRAFRETIN2:10:302:10:385:41 10.5612v2h59710
190.124
GRUMERMER CHRITOPHE40FRA
2:10:292:10:395:41 10.5677v1hRAISMES
191.149
DELVART FRANÇOIS32FRABLARINGHEM2:10:562:11:085:43 10.5286sehWITTES
192.234
FARIEZ JULIEN27FRA
2:11:192:11:215:43 10.5187sehSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
193.334
LOURDEL GREGORY42FRA
2:11:142:11:215:43 10.5178v1hDURY
194.405
BROSS CYRILLE34FRA
2:11:232:11:265:43 10.5088sehMERICOURT
195.311
MOLCRETTE VINCENT44FRA
2:11:272:11:275:43 10.5079v1hFOUQUIÈRES-LEZ-BÉTHUNE
196.84
VICENTE ANDRE58FRA
2:11:432:11:435:44 10.4813v2hAUCHY LES MINES
197.233
BERNACKI THIERRY41FRASERVINS ATHLETI2:11:382:11:445:44 10.4880v1hVILLERS-AU-BOIS
198.262
DELANNOY EMMANUEL36FRAWASQUEHAL2:11:262:11:445:44 10.4889sehWASQUEHAL
199.73
BOUTON MICHEL63FRASERVINS AC2:11:192:11:525:44 10.474v3hESTREE CAUCHY
200.286
LELEU BENOÎT39FRA
2:11:532:12:025:45 10.4590sehWAVRIN
201.204
LUCAS LAURENT41FRASERVINS ATHLETI2:11:272:12:035:45 10.4581v1hHERSIN-COUPIGNY
202.140
MUSMEAUX CHRISTIAN43FRA
2:12:272:12:275:46 10.4282v1hALLOUAGNE
203.152
OBIN MARCEL66FRAJOGGING CROSS B2:12:312:12:315:46 10.415v3hBULLY LES MINES
204.281FGELINIER CAROLINE40FRA
2:12:312:12:335:46 10.417v1fHINGES
205.208
BERTHELIN LAURENT47FRAJOGGING CROSS B2:12:492:12:495:47 10.3983v1hANNEQUIN
206.2
SALINGUE GUILLAUME31FRA
2:12:432:13:115:48 10.3691sehBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
207.396
AMOUROUX MARC39FRA
2:13:022:13:195:48 10.3592sehCOMINES
208.444
DEFOORT JEREMIE33FRA
2:13:032:13:205:48 10.3593sehHENIN BEAUMONT
209.424
SIZAIRE ALAIN46FRATC LIÈVIN2:13:182:13:365:49 10.3384v1hBÉTHUNE
210.338
COLOMB BERTRAND38FRA
2:13:342:13:465:49 10.3294sehANZIN SAINT AUBIN
211.143
GUILLET ARNAUD40FRAOSA2:13:342:13:555:50 10.3185v1hLILLERS
212.373FPINCHART JULIE24FRA
2:13:542:13:595:50 10.305sefBETHUNE
213.202
DELASSUS ANTOINE29FRASERVINS2:13:382:14:135:51 10.2895sehHERSIN
214.160
BEAUMONT SYLVAIN28FRABULLY LES MINES2:14:162:14:165:51 10.2896sehLA COUTURE
215.175
POIRIEZ MARC39FRATRIATHLON HAZEB2:14:182:14:255:51 10.2797sehBURBURE
216.417
GORECKI RENE56FRAFOOTING CLUB DE2:14:002:14:325:51 10.2614v2hHEUCHIN
217.106
BUISINE LAURENT44FRAFOULEES SAINGHI2:14:072:14:385:52 10.2586v1hWAVRIN
218.359
BOULANGER HERVE55FRARC DE LENS ATHL2:14:442:14:485:52 10.2415v2h
219.397
DUPONCHELLE JEAN-BERNARD40FRA
2:14:412:14:545:52 10.2387v1hBUSNETTES
220.413
COUVREUR BENOIT37FRA
2:14:182:14:565:52 10.2398sehFLORINGHEM
221.171FCRÉQUY CÉLINE34FRA
2:14:452:14:575:53 10.236sefARRAS
222.11
BARBIEUX SERGE52FRA
2:14:592:15:035:53 10.2216v2hBRUAY LABUISSIERE
223.56
BARON JEAN-JACQUES61FRA
2:14:082:15:045:53 10.226v3hMAROEUIL
224.270
MILNIK DAVID42FRA
2:15:202:15:205:54 10.2088v1hMARCQ EN BAROEUL
225.398
HEDOIRE CHRISTOPHE39FRA
2:15:182:15:275:54 10.1999sehMARQUETTE LEZ LILLE
226.232
EVRARD JOEL52FRAGRAVELINES TRIA2:15:322:15:325:54 10.1817v2hSAINTE MARIE KERQUE
227.418
DELTOUR CHRISTOPHE38FRAFC BOURS2:15:142:15:445:55 10.17100seh62122
228.458
LORTHIOIS PHILIPPE48FRAJOGGING CLUB BI2:15:302:16:115:56 10.1389v1hCARVIN
229.146
VALLÉ PIERRE52FRA
2:16:332:16:575:58 10.0818v2hBETHUNE
230.364
DELVINCOURT REGIS32FRA
2:16:582:16:585:58 10.08101sehGUESNAIN
231.139
MORIN DAVID31FRAPHILIPPIDES CLU2:16:582:16:585:58 10.08102sehTEMPLEUVE
232.341
DUBUISSON JACKY55FRA
2:17:152:17:406:00 10.0319v2hLAPUGNOY
233.445FDEFORGE CHRISTELLE39FRA
2:17:252:17:416:00 10.027sefMONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
234.88
D'HALLUIN ANTOINE29FRA
2:17:122:17:436:00 10.02103sehLILLE
235.78
HEDOIRE GERARD50FRACLLL ARMENTIERE2:17:512:17:596:00 10.0020v2hBILLY-BERCLAU
236.344
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE46FRARANDONNEURS HER2:18:102:18:166:01  9.9890v1hHERSIN COUPIGNY
237.314
ROSAN DIDIER47FRATHYSSEN2:18:042:18:166:01  9.9891v1hLUCHEUX
238.28FNACINOVICH MARIE-FRANCE58FRAATHLETISME LIEV2:17:582:18:316:02  9.963v2fLIEVIN
239.49
SUSINI THIERRY52FRA
2:17:442:18:316:02  9.9621v2hMONTIGNY EN OSTREVENT
240.23FLEFEBVRE MARIE AMÉLIE43FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:18:332:18:396:02  9.958v1fGOSNAY
241.268
LEPAGNOT ERIC54FRA
2:18:042:18:406:02  9.9522v2hDIVION
242.266
HUET PASCAL51FRA
2:18:042:18:406:02  9.9523v2hBETHUNE
243.24
VANDERBEC PHILIPPE45FRATEAM RAILIGHT2:18:452:18:456:02  9.9592v1hAUDRUICQ
244.120
LULKA DAVID40FRAJOGGING CLUB LA2:18:192:18:466:02  9.9493v1hMARLES-LES-MINES
245.22
LEFEBVRE GREGORY45FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:18:402:18:476:03  9.9494v1hGOSNAY
246.324
BUYSSCHAERT ARNAUD49FRA
2:18:402:18:486:03  9.9495v1hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
247.186FELBERG ALINE36FRABLARINGHEM TRAI2:18:432:18:536:03  9.948sefSERCUS
248.187
BONNIEZ JEAN-CHARLES49FRA
2:18:362:18:576:03  9.9396v1hAUCHEL
249.389FMARQUIS CHRISTELLE44FRAVALENCIENNES2:18:302:19:006:03  9.939v1fBETHUNE
250.426
BEIRNAERT FRANCOIS37FRA
2:19:222:19:226:04  9.90104sehARRAS
251.35
FLAMANT WILLIAM33FRACAMBRAI TRIATHL2:19:252:19:256:04  9.90105sehFRESSAIN
252.34FGADENNE STEPHANIE41FRA
2:19:002:19:256:04  9.9010v1fMARCQ EN BAROEUL
253.114
DUFOUR CHRISTOPHE41FRATC LIEVIN2:19:262:19:456:05  9.8897v1hLENS
254.26
NACINOVICH FREDERIC35FRAJOG'ABLAIN2:19:052:19:486:05  9.87106sehLIEVIN
255.100
CARLIER STEEVE39FRAS/L NOGENT SUR 2:19:282:19:516:05  9.87107sehRIEUX
256.285
GENTY CHRISTOPHE49FRA
2:19:502:20:016:06  9.8698v1hCORBEIL ESSONNES
257.48
ROZMANOWSKI MICHAEL39FRA
2:19:502:20:026:06  9.86108sehRAISMES
258.319
PIERRU REYNALD39FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:20:042:20:046:06  9.85109sehCALAIS
259.71
DION RICHARD37FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL2:19:362:20:066:06  9.85110sehCROIX
260.438
MAILLARD ARNAUD33FRA
2:20:052:20:226:07  9.83111sehHAILLICOURT
261.332FMOURAUD NATHALIE45FRAAS TRAIL COURSE2:20:092:20:236:07  9.8311v1fDREUX
262.29
BARBAUX PATRICK54FRAUSAL LIEVIN2:20:152:20:496:08  9.8024v2hANGRES
263.219
LEGRAND MICHEL55FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:20:322:21:036:08  9.7825v2hWAVRIN
264.133
VANLANKER BERNARD52FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:20:342:21:036:08  9.7826v2hAUBERS
265.69
PREUDHOMME ANDRE46FRA
2:20:502:21:066:09  9.7899v1hBRUAY LABUISSIERE
266.4
KROKOS FABIEN33FRA
2:21:122:21:126:09  9.77112sehDIVION
267.18
CASTRIQUE MICHEL61FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:21:332:21:466:10  9.737v3hBRUAY
268.206FGRYMONPREZ SANDRINE46FRAOSA AIRES/LYS2:21:222:22:036:11  9.7112v1fBUSNES
269.137
DEBETHUNE SAMUEL39FRA
2:22:102:22:106:11  9.71113sehSAINT NICOLAS LEZ ARRAS
270.179
BARON DAMIEN53FRAJOGGING ET ATHL2:21:432:22:136:11  9.7027v2hTEMPLEUVE
271.39
VILTART MICHAEL38FRA
2:22:132:22:306:12  9.68114sehRACHES
272.156
DEMEY LUDOVIC27FRA
2:22:342:22:346:12  9.68115sehHESDIGNEUL LES BETHUNE
273.494
BODART STECY40FRAJ.C BULLY2:22:362:22:366:12  9.68100v1hBULLY LES MINES
274.328
DUBUS JEAN-PHILIPPE45FRAEMSL2:23:082:23:226:14  9.63101v1hAPPEVILLE ANNEBAULT
275.238
BOULET CHRISTOPHE49FRA
2:22:512:23:276:15  9.62102v1hMAZINGHEM
276.216
HOVE PHILIPPE45FRATOLATHLON2:23:132:23:326:15  9.62103v1hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
277.340FGREGORCIC INGRID42FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:23:212:23:356:15  9.6113v1fBRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
278.225
RYFA RICHARD38FRAPLANETE RUNNING2:22:532:23:376:15  9.61116sehMARLES LES MINES
279.326FMEURILLON SEVERINE42FRA
2:23:332:23:396:15  9.6114v1fGOSNAY
280.200
FAUQUENOY SYLVAIN29FRA
2:23:042:23:416:15  9.60117sehNAMUR
281.19FCASTRIQUE MARIE52FRAARTOIS ATHÉTISM2:23:432:23:436:15  9.604v2fBRUAY
282.21
LEGRAND PHILIPPE58FRA
2:23:112:23:486:16  9.6028v2hANNEZIN
283.345FBERTRAND LAURA25FRA
2:24:012:24:016:16  9.589sefVERQUIGNEUL
284.227
VASSEUR LAURENT46FRA
2:24:092:24:226:17  9.56104v1hVIOLAINES
285.274
MOULIS FRÉDÉRIC31FRA
2:23:522:24:236:17  9.56118sehWATTIGNIES
286.363
DEBLOCK GREGORY40FRA
2:23:492:24:316:17  9.55105v1hBOUVIGNY BOYEFFLES
287.245
POLAN FREDERIC45FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:24:332:24:496:18  9.53106v1hBETHUNE
288.165
PARENT PIERRE54FRAFOOTING CLUB DE2:24:192:24:506:18  9.5329v2hSAINT MICHEL
289.46
DETRAIN THOMAS31FRA
2:24:332:24:586:19  9.52119sehARLEUX
290.257
WICQUART PIERRE MARIE46FRA
2:24:232:25:016:19  9.52107v1hFLORINGHEM
291.434
ROGER SYLVAIN38FRA
2:25:032:25:036:19  9.51120sehCOUTICHES
292.432
FAIVRE BENOIT35FRA
2:24:192:25:036:19  9.51121sehCOUTICHES
293.357
CORNET MICKAEL43FRAUHSI DE LILLE2:24:492:25:116:19  9.51108v1hAUCHY AU BOIS
294.269
CORNUEL OLIVIER41FRA
2:25:302:25:306:20  9.48109v1hPERENCHIES
295.150FDECOBERT ESTELLE46FRAJOG' ABLAIN2:25:052:25:426:21  9.4715v1fABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE
296.60FMELLICK FRANCOISE52FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:25:212:26:006:21  9.455v2fBETHUNE
297.375
TERNISIEN SEBASTIEN36FRA
2:26:142:26:146:22  9.44122sehCALAIS
298.241FHURE ANNE43FRASERVINS ATHLETI2:25:382:26:166:22  9.4416v1fBIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
299.272
VEZILIER MICK55FRAJ.C.BILLY-BERCL2:25:382:26:196:22  9.4330v2hMEURCHIN
300.256
LANNOY HERVÉ64FRA
2:26:222:26:226:22  9.438v3hNOEUX LES MINES
301.377
PARMENTIER THIERRY54FRAZ'AMIS COUREURS2:25:552:26:246:22  9.4331v2hLAMBERSART
302.115
BRUNEL PHILIPPE49FRAVYTAJOG2:26:042:26:296:23  9.42110v1hAMIENS
303.323FBUYSSCHAERT ANNIE44FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:26:232:26:366:23  9.4117v1fBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
304.13
GUYOT LUDOVIC42FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:26:342:26:366:23  9.41111v1hCALONNE RICOUART
304.12FGUYOT NELLY41FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:26:302:26:366:23  9.4118v1fCALONNE RICOUART
306.135
MAIRESSE ERIC49FRA
2:26:322:27:176:25  9.37112v1hDOULLENS
307.74FBOUTON MARIE MADELEINE61FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:26:482:27:216:25  9.371v3fESTREE CAUCHY
308.394
LE GALLIC PIERRE YVES48FRA
2:27:042:27:226:25  9.36113v1hBETHUNE
309.354
DORÉ GUILLAUME27FRA
2:26:482:27:336:25  9.35123sehARRAS
310.96FTARTART SYLVIE42FRA
2:27:452:27:456:26  9.3419v1fGUINES
311.148
DHAINE DAVID43FRA
2:27:572:27:576:26  9.33114v1hALLOUAGNE
312.431FGEENS MELANIE38FRA
2:28:052:28:056:27  9.3210sefECOTTES
313.188FGUILBERT CHANTAL44FRAOLYMPIQUE AIRE 2:28:392:29:226:30  9.2420v1fREBECQUES
314.263FROCHARD NATHALIE44FRAAS SIN LE NOBLE2:29:142:29:316:31  9.2321v1fDOUAI
315.36FSENECHAL MARIE CHRISTINE53FRAPATRIOTE CROSS2:29:322:29:326:31  9.236v2fCAMPAGNE LES GUINES
316.320FPIERRU SIGRID39FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:29:092:29:336:31  9.2311sefCALAIS
317.305
LEJEUNE GHISLAIN42FRA
2:28:562:29:336:31  9.23115v1hFORT MAHON PLAGE
318.126
FRÉVILLE DAVID42FRA
2:29:182:29:446:31  9.22116v1h62220
319.7
DECHY SEBASTIEN35FRA
2:29:352:30:206:33  9.18124sehLEZENNES
320.264
MINGASSON ALEXIS41FRA
2:29:352:30:216:33  9.18117v1hARRAS
321.221FDORCHIES CLAIRE25FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:29:582:30:306:33  9.1712sefSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
322.105
THOMAS GILLES46FRAJOG ABLAIN2:30:022:30:416:34  9.16118v1hABLAIN ST NAZAIRE
323.131
NEUFVILLE JÉROME40FRA
2:30:032:30:416:34  9.16119v1hFOUQUIERES LES BÉTHUNE
324.129FSZYJA MONIQUE54FRA
2:31:082:31:086:35  9.137v2fHOUDAIN
325.190
DECORTE NICOLAS46FRAJOG ABLAIN2:30:442:31:226:35  9.12120v1hABLAIN ST NAZAIRE
326.218
POTTIER OLIVIER42FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:31:002:31:306:36  9.11121v1hMARQUILLIES
327.222
BUTIN GÉRALD40FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:31:012:31:306:36  9.11122v1hWICRES
328.223FDEMARQUE SYLVIE53FRAFC BOURS2:31:002:31:326:36  9.118v2fMAREST
329.79
DELOZIEN JEAN CLAUDE49FRAJCB2:31:022:31:456:36  9.09123v1hBOUVIGNY BOYEFFLES
330.243
THOREL GREGORY40FRAJOGGING CLUB LA2:31:462:32:016:37  9.08124v1h62260
331.125
BLANQUART MICHAËL42FRA
2:32:222:32:486:39  9.03125v1hCARVIN
332.407
DELANNOY JEAN MARIE48FRA
2:32:182:32:556:39  9.03126v1hANNEZIN
333.442FRADET MICHELE48FRACAP OPALE2:33:052:33:076:40  9.0122v1fBEUVREQUEN
334.443FHALART ELISE26FRAFAW2:32:282:33:086:40  9.0113sefLILLE
335.429FCRETAL CHRISTINE48FRAJOGABLAIN2:32:402:33:186:40  9.0023v1f62153
336.273FPOULAIN FABIENNE50FRAACVA VAFA2:33:252:33:256:41  9.009v2fVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
337.349
BOULEN PATRICK58FRAACVA VAFA2:33:252:33:256:41  9.0032v2hVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
338.14
PARENT SERGE50FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:33:072:33:376:41  8.9833v2hHESDIGNEUL
339.180
DELASSUS PATRICK41FRA
2:33:082:33:376:41  8.98127v1hVERQUIN
340.42
LEFEBVRE JOEL59FRA
2:34:562:35:206:46  8.8834v2hMERLIMONT
341.43
DEFEBVRE AURÉLIEN29FRA
2:34:572:35:216:46  8.88125sehLANGUEVOISIN-QUIQUERY
342.169
HUGOT CYRILLE42FRA
2:35:352:35:356:46  8.87128v1hHAILLICOURT
343.298
GARÉNAUX STÉPHANE47FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 2:35:372:35:376:46  8.87129v1hCALAIS
344.103
ROUSSEAU WILFRID47FRA
2:35:172:35:436:47  8.86130v1hGUISE
345.310
THUILLIEZ NICOLAS40FRA
2:35:162:36:016:47  8.85131v1hGOUY-SERVINS
346.229FGOLLIOT NATHALIE51FRAATHLÉTIC CLUB M2:36:112:36:206:48  8.8310v2fMARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
347.386
VINCENT STÉPHANE38FRA
2:36:412:36:416:49  8.81126sehAUCHEL
348.108FGALVAIRE VERONIQUE43FRAJOGGING CROSS B2:36:462:36:466:49  8.8024v1fANGRES
348.297FSUEUR CHRISTINE36FRAJOGGING CROSS B2:36:462:36:466:49  8.8014sefBULLY LES MINES
350.174FSTANISZEWSKI CATHERINE43FRAJOGGING CROSS B2:36:462:36:466:49  8.8025v1fLENS
351.447FMEBARKI DOUDJA40FRAOCCP LA CIOTAT2:36:042:36:536:50  8.8026v1fLA CIOTAT
352.454
SMAGGHE FRANÇOIS-XAVIER36FRA
2:36:512:37:186:51  8.77127sehBÉTHUNE
353.70
MIKOLAJCZAK YWANN33FRAAMICALE LAIQUE 2:36:522:37:196:51  8.77128sehREBREUVE-RANCHICOURT
354.217FPOTTIER VALÉRIE43FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:37:412:38:116:53  8.7227v1fMARQUILLIES
355.157
BOULOIS SYLVAIN44FRASTADE LONGUENES2:38:082:38:336:54  8.70132v1hLONGUENESSE
356.197
PLATEEL DIDIER49FRARCBLENDECQUES2:38:082:38:346:54  8.70133v1hBLENDECQUES
357.329
GUINEMER YVES52FRA
2:38:052:38:346:54  8.7035v2hRONCQ
358.370
PERRAUD STEPHANE50FRA
2:38:192:39:086:56  8.6736v2hWASQUEHAL
359.339
DEBOUVERIE FRANCK44FRA
2:38:542:39:396:57  8.64134v1hLESTREM
360.87FDEBACKER PAULINE30FRA
2:39:092:39:416:57  8.6415sefLILLE
361.315
GAMBIER GAETAN41FRATHYSSEN2:39:182:40:046:58  8.62135v1hLIGNY SAINT FLOCHEL
362.293
FICOT HERVE43FRABIGOREX TEAM2:39:182:40:046:58  8.62136v1hSAINT NICOLAS LEZ ARRAS
363.127
FRAMERY JEAN-PIERRE44FRA
2:39:582:40:246:59  8.60137v1h62220
364.1
DESOUTTER LAURENT41FRALONGUENESSE NAT2:40:332:40:387:00  8.59138v1hSAINTE MARIE KERQUE
365.123FCAVROY NATHALIE48FRAJC BULLY LES MI2:40:472:40:477:00  8.5828v1fAIX NOULETTE
366.201FSCHOEMAECKER BETTY35FRA
2:40:482:40:487:00  8.5816sefLAMBERSART
367.40
PARMENTIER OLIVIER34FRABOST2:41:092:41:247:02  8.55129sehBERCK
368.37
PARIS JOHAN28FRA
2:41:112:41:267:02  8.55130sehHELLEMMES-LILLE
369.261
CINET JACQUES59FRA
2:40:452:41:337:02  8.5437v2hBAPAUME
370.214FGRENOUILLAT ANNICK56FRA
2:41:332:41:517:03  8.5311v2fDOUAI
371.215
GRENOUILLAT JEAN LOUIS55FRA
2:41:342:41:517:03  8.5338v2hDOUAI
372.287
REKHAIL MOHAMED45FRAHEM ATHLETIC CL2:41:222:41:517:03  8.53139v1hHEM
373.412
CAUDRON JEROME38FRA
2:42:202:42:207:04  8.50131sehWANQUETIN
374.367
ACCART CHRISTOPHE39FRA
2:41:502:42:247:04  8.50132sehALLOUAGNE
375.97
FAUVEL YANN41FRA
2:42:052:42:297:04  8.49140v1hNEDONCHEL
376.203FFERNSNER VÉRONIQUE51FRAOLYMPIQUE AIRE 2:41:522:42:347:05  8.4912v2fGUARBECQUES
377.145FVALLÉ SYLVIANE54FRA
2:42:372:43:037:06  8.4613v2fBETHUNE
378.147FKURTI ERINELA30ALB
2:42:382:43:037:06  8.4617sefVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
379.440
WOELFFEL THIERRY49FRAGIANT PARIS XII2:43:042:43:047:06  8.46141v1hPARIS
380.392
SAUVAGE JEAN SERGE39FRA
2:43:162:44:007:08  8.42133sehHENIN BEAUMONT
381.239
PARMENT FABIEN43FRAARO622:45:292:45:297:12  8.34142v1hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
382.38
PERIGNON HERVE49FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:45:202:45:357:12  8.33143v1hVAUDRICOURT
383.248
BECCARIA PIERRE49FRA
2:45:222:45:367:12  8.33144v1hVERQUIN
384.10FBARBIEUX CORINNE53FRA
2:45:592:46:057:14  8.3114v2fBRUAY LABUISSIERE
385.346
LAZAREK JORDAN27FRA
2:45:592:46:067:14  8.31134sehBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
386.116
DEWEIRDT YVES59FRA
2:46:282:47:137:17  8.2539v2hBEAURAINVILLE
387.205
DECOBERT NICOLAS32FRAJOGGING CLUB LA2:49:202:49:357:23  8.14135sehANNEZIN
388.212
POIRIEZ JEROME37FRA
2:50:152:50:157:25  8.11136sehAUCHEL
389.16
LABITTE GREGORY42FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:51:022:51:067:27  8.07145v1hBRUAY
390.9FLITREM CLAUDIE46FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS2:51:032:51:077:27  8.0729v1fHAILLICOURT
391.3
BAUDUIN CHRISTIAN51FRA
2:51:282:51:527:29  8.0340v2hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
392.456
PICQUE THIERRY48FRATRAIL DU PATOIS2:52:042:52:047:29  8.02146v1hNOEUX LES MINES
393.414FJOUANNET EUGENIE31FRA
2:53:022:53:507:34  7.9418sefSAINS EN GOHELLE
394.162
BOURIEZ ALAIN55FRACALH JOGGING  H2:54:232:54:427:36  7.9041v2hHERLIES
395.419
HEUMEZ SYLVAIN42FRA
2:55:162:55:577:39  7.84147v1hFACHES-THUMESNIL
396.192
VANNEVEL LAURENT47FRAACM2:58:502:58:577:47  7.71148v1hMARCQ-EN-BAROEUL
397.195FHEDOIRE EMILIE31FRAPLANETE RUNNING2:58:512:58:577:47  7.7119sefMARCQ EN BAROEUL
398.220FGUERBEAU PASCALE51FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI3:25:003:25:338:57  6.7115v2fSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
399.382FDESCAMPS MARIEJOSE52FRAFOULEES SAINGHI3:31:003:31:339:12  6.5216v2fWAVRIN
400.383
DESCAMPS OLIVIER53FRAFOULEES SAINGHI3:31:013:31:349:12  6.5242v2hWAVRIN
DNF435
CLAISSE PHILIPPE43FRA





v1hHARNES
DNF224
DEMARQUE OLIVIER53FRAFC BOURS




v2hMAREST
DNF134
LAMORSKI PHILIPPE40FRAJCLAPUGNOY




v1h62122
DNF136
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC49FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI




v1hSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
DNF8
LITREM PASCAL49FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS




v1hHAILLICOURT
DNF312
MAJORCZYK ERIC50FRA





v2hLIEVIN
DNF366
MARTINAGE FARID38FRAJOGGING CLUB LA




sehCAMBLIN CHATELAIN
DNF275FROUSSEL ANNICK47FRARC BLENDECQUES




v1fBLENDECQUES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be


Trail des Givrés
Lapugnoy, 17/02/2013, FRA
15km - Classement

Catégorie
PosNr
NomAgeIOCEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
1.694
ARZU SEBASTIEN31FRA
1:03:591:04:004:16 14.071sehNEUVILLE SAINT VAAST
2.705
TITREN PHILIPPE37FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:04:071:04:094:17 14.032sehBRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
3.596
BOUCHER SAMUEL36FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS1:04:271:04:284:18 13.963sehBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
4.692
FLORENT OLIVIER44FRAJOGGING CROSS B1:04:501:04:514:20 13.881v1hBULLY LES MINES
5.546
LUDWIKOWSKI MICKAEL33FRA
1:06:131:06:234:26 13.564sehHOUDAIN
6.522
LARDIER ALAIN46FRA
1:06:341:06:364:27 13.512v1h
7.601
DUEZ GUILLAUME37FRATEAM EKOI VTT1:09:351:10:004:40 12.865sehARMENTIERES
8.717
MORTREUX FRANCK45FRA
1:10:531:10:564:44 12.693v1hANNEQUIN
9.757
DELHOMEZ ALEXANDRE35FRA
1:12:191:12:294:50 12.426sehCHOCQUES
10.574
LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE52FRAVTTEAMSTPOLOIS1:13:251:13:274:54 12.251v2hST MICHEL SUR TERNOISE
11.520
PIERRON GEORGES38FRABRIDGESTONE MUL1:13:411:13:544:56 12.187sehAMES
12.533
MASSART YVES48FRAS/L AC SAINT PO1:14:501:14:525:00 12.024v1hRAMECOURT
13.599
THERET MICKAEL35FRA
1:15:451:15:485:04 11.878sehSAINT POL SUR TERNOISE
14.576
DELACUISINE ARNAUD34FRA
1:16:101:16:105:05 11.829sehFLORINGHEM
15.714
MICHEL ALAN23FRA
1:16:391:16:435:07 11.7310sehBULLY LES MINES
16.752
SENECHAL XAVIER54FRA
1:16:571:16:575:08 11.702v2hCAMPAGNE LES GUINES
17.448
FARDEL ALAIN52FRA
1:16:571:17:045:09 11.683v2hMAGNICOURT EN COMTÉ
18.701
MOUCHON DAVID37FRA
1:17:161:17:165:10 11.6511seh
19.589
BRETON BRUNO37FRABRIDGESTONE MUL1:18:231:18:235:14 11.4812sehCHOCQUES
20.519
BACQ BERNARD BERNARD53FRA
1:17:541:18:255:14 11.484v2h62550
21.501
DILLY OLIVIER38FRA
1:18:161:18:385:15 11.4513sehMONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
22.768
ROLIN DAVID38FRABOUSSOLE AUDOMA1:19:091:19:205:18 11.3514sehWIZERNES
23.578
LAKOMYJ STEVE35FRA
1:19:221:19:225:18 11.3415sehAUCHEL
24.276
REBENA JEAN-BERNARD51FRARC BLENDECQUES1:19:141:19:355:19 11.315v2hHOULLE
25.767
PAWLAK JULIEN28FRA
1:20:231:20:235:22 11.2016sehMERICOURT
26.557
MEURIN GABRIEL37FRA
1:21:011:21:195:26 11.0717sehCALAIS
27.741
MORONVAL STEPHANE45FRA
1:21:231:21:235:26 11.065v1h59940
28.518
TANGHE LAURENT39FRA
1:20:581:21:245:26 11.0618sehMOUSCRON
29.770
DEGAND ARNAUD34FRA
1:21:131:21:275:26 11.0519sehPERNES EN ARTOIS
30.532
BOURSILLON JOEL37FRA
1:20:501:21:315:27 11.0420sehLILLE
31.167
PERUS ALEXIS29FRA
1:22:121:22:125:29 10.9521sehBOULOGNE-SUR-MER
32.595
DUMETZ LOUIS30FRA
1:22:401:22:475:32 10.8722sehLONGUENESSE
33.632
LEPILLIET PATRICK47FRA
1:23:101:23:165:34 10.816v1h
34.624
LEROY MANUEL34FRA
1:23:001:23:245:34 10.7923sehARMENTIERES
35.572
REGNIER ANDY29FRA
1:24:171:24:205:38 10.6724seh
36.593
SANTRAIN LOIC27FRABLARINGHEM TRAI1:24:171:24:285:38 10.6625sehAIRE SUR LA LYS
37.619
BAZZARO FRANCO42FRA
1:24:141:24:375:39 10.647v1hLA BASSÉE
38.564
PENIN GREGOIRE38FRASAINT-VENANT AT1:24:331:24:415:39 10.6326sehSAINT-VENANT
39.598
ANSELIN BRUNO49FRA
1:24:531:24:535:40 10.608v1hRAMECOURT
40.754
BOURRE FABRICE45FRALES COUREURS DU1:24:451:24:575:40 10.609v1hVERQUIN
41.583
DEVISSCHER THOMAS31FRA
1:24:541:24:585:40 10.5927sehLAPUGNOY
42.699
FERRÉ LAURENT38FRA
1:24:501:24:595:40 10.5928sehWAMBRECHIES
43.579
BRUGE EMMANUEL37FRA
1:25:001:25:005:40 10.5929sehBURBURE
44.580
BURETTE NICOLAS27FRA
1:25:001:25:005:40 10.5930sehAUCHEL
45.713
ROBILLIARD SEBASTIEN39FRA
1:25:291:25:295:42 10.5331sehAIRE SUR LA LYS
46.543
MAZE YOANN37FRA
1:25:131:25:385:43 10.5132sehISBERGUES
47.568
VERLOOVE GAUTIER36FRAUS BIACHE SAINT1:26:031:26:135:45 10.4433sehVITRY EN ARTOIS
48.567
VERLOOVE ALEXANDRE23FRA
1:26:031:26:135:45 10.4434sehBREBIERES
49.778
CAL MICHAEL36FRA
1:26:341:26:455:47 10.3835seh
50.502
JASKULSKI JEROME36FRA
1:26:331:26:565:48 10.3536sehWANCOURT
51.724
RÉGNIER XAVIER27FRA
1:27:071:27:075:49 10.3337sehBETHUNE
52.571
BERCKER GEOFFREY28FRA
1:26:441:27:165:50 10.3138sehHALLUIN
53.508
CARLU MARC35FRALES LOUPS BLANC1:27:421:27:425:51 10.2639sehLABOURSE
54.774
PILLOT LIONEL28FRA
1:28:001:28:005:52 10.2340sehMERICOURT
55.739
HALIPRET JONATHAN30FRA
1:27:301:28:115:53 10.2141sehMAGNICOURT EN COMTE
56.744
VANDESOMPELE HERVÉ52FRA
1:28:021:28:175:54 10.206v2hROUBAIX
57.553
BAR EDDY42FRATEAM RUNNING RA1:28:171:28:245:54 10.1810v1hANNEZIN
58.524
RYCKEBUSCH STÉPHANE34FRA
1:27:501:28:315:55 10.1742sehCHOCQUES
59.94
GLOWACKI CEDRIC30FRACPSS1:28:121:28:555:56 10.1243sehCARVIN
60.528
DURTESTE HERVE43FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS1:28:391:28:565:56 10.1211v1hHINGES
61.585
DROQUE PASCAL47FRALES COURANTS D'1:28:381:28:575:56 10.1212v1hVALHUON
62.722
PETIT THIBAUT24FRAKAMELIETEAM1:28:331:29:005:56 10.1144sehHOUDAIN
63.740
STOPIN PIERRE YVES46FRA
1:29:031:29:035:57 10.1113v1h59910
64.330
CANET JEROME42FRATEAM RAIDS DING1:29:051:29:055:57 10.1014v1hEVREUX
65.597
LEMAITRE FRANCK43FRA
1:28:481:29:065:57 10.1015v1hLAPUGNOY
66.590
WOJCIECHOWSKI CLAUDE58FRAUS BIACHE1:29:551:30:146:01  9.977v2hPELVES
67.505
GHEMRAOUI MAGID26AUSINDIVIDUEL1:30:251:30:356:03  9.9445sehGRAVELINES
68.696
LUYCKX OLIVIER45FRA
1:30:291:30:396:03  9.9316v1hHENIN BEAUMONT
69.783
VANDECASTEELE JÉRÉMIE34FRATYRANNOSAURES1:30:471:30:586:04  9.8946sehSAINT-OMER
70.773
HEBDA MAXIME42FRA
1:30:441:31:226:06  9.8517v1hBOUVIGNY
71.547
LEMAITRE JEROME41FRA
1:31:271:31:326:07  9.8318v1hCAUCOURT
72.751
WALENSKI BASTIEN37FRA
1:32:181:32:476:12  9.7047sehBETHUNE
73.715FRABAU LAURENCE52FRA
1:33:061:33:086:13  9.661v2fLA MADELEINE
74.762
RYTTER NICOLAS23FRA
1:33:081:33:086:13  9.6648sehBEUVRY
75.616
GERNIGON ALBAN37FRA
1:33:391:33:586:16  9.5849sehPERENCHIES
76.569
MARQUIS FREDERIC43FRAPASS'RUNNING1:33:371:34:016:17  9.5719v1hSETQUES
77.709
PERROUCHET JEAN-PHILIPPE44FRAUHSI DE LILLE1:33:361:34:016:17  9.5720v1hLONGUENESSE
78.693FDUPONT NATHALIE43FRA
1:33:311:34:046:17  9.571v1fCALONNE/LYS
79.628
DAVIAUD FABRICE39FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS1:33:361:34:046:17  9.5750sehBETHUNE
80.544
HEDOIRE FRÉDÉRIC38FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:34:081:34:156:17  9.5551sehGOSNAY
81.551
MIELCAREK DIDIER52FRA
1:34:361:34:446:19  9.508v2hANZIN SAINT AUBIN
82.563
ANSART JEAN MARIE40FRACOURANT D AIR1:34:561:35:156:21  9.4521v1hLIEVIN
83.516
LEBRUN LUDOVIC42FRA
1:35:141:35:206:22  9.4422v1hAVION
84.779
MURICE PHILIPPE49FRA
1:34:441:35:226:22  9.4423v1h
85.695FLUYCKX CHRYSTELLE44FRA
1:35:301:35:306:22  9.422v1fHENIN BEAUMONT
86.688
DEMEY CEDRIC41FRA
1:34:551:35:336:23  9.4224v1hAUCHEL
87.690
FREVILLE JEAN VALENTIN57FRACOURIR ENSEMBLE1:35:241:35:386:23  9.419v2hLOISON SOUS LENS
88.618
BOLLENGIER LAURENT44FRAO S A AIRE SUR 1:35:201:35:476:24  9.4025v1hRACQUINGHEM
89.592
HENAUX JEAN-CLAUDE49FRA
1:35:401:35:506:24  9.3926v1hLAPUGNOY
90.630FMOLCRETTE MARIE-NOËLLE39FRA
1:35:421:35:556:24  9.381sefFOUQUIÈRES-LEZ-BÉTHUNE
91.684
ZAIDI RABAH27FRA
1:35:361:36:066:25  9.3752sehTOURCOING
92.689
DESHAYES SEBASTIEN36FRA
1:36:141:36:566:28  9.2953sehFRESNICOURT LE DOLMEN
93.559
DAVIGNY JEAN-CLAUDE50FRAJOGGING CLUB DE1:36:441:37:006:28  9.2810v2hLAPUGNOY
94.609
SZTURGULEWSKI ROMAIN21FRATEAM RRM ANNEZI1:37:001:37:056:29  9.271eshAVION
95.613
POTRZEBA SEBASTIEN37FRA
1:36:591:37:116:29  9.2654sehVERQUIN
96.702
MACRELLE NICOLAS41BEL
1:37:021:37:126:29  9.2627v1hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
97.586
WESLINCK PASCAL48FRA
1:36:461:37:176:30  9.2528v1h62400
98.708
LESNE DAVID41FRA
1:37:111:37:266:30  9.2429v1hVIOLAINES
99.704
DOURLENS BENJAMIN24FRA
1:37:121:37:286:30  9.2355seh
100.750
DICKBURT MICHEL52FRAZ'AMIS COUREURS1:37:021:37:316:31  9.2311v2hLILLE
101.735
SPLETE LOUIS20FRA
1:37:071:37:426:31  9.212eshHALLUIN
102.513
FROISSART XAVIER34FRA
1:37:091:37:506:32  9.2056sehBÉTHUNE
103.626
DUBOIS PHILIPPE45FRA
1:37:511:37:516:32  9.2030v1hQUESNOY SUR DEULE
104.738
VETU EMMANUEL45FRA
1:37:391:38:276:34  9.1431v1hGUARBECQUE
105.711FKAZANIECKI DELPHINE35FRAUHSI DE LILLE1:37:511:38:356:35  9.132sefCUINCY
106.540
LIEVIN JACKY38FRASERVINS AC1:38:061:38:426:35  9.1257sehFRESNICOURT LE DOLMEN
107.548
JUDE FRANCESCO37FRASERVINS ATHLETI1:38:061:38:426:35  9.1258sehBETHUNE
108.506
DELTOUR HERVE46FRALOUPS BLANCS LA1:38:451:38:456:35  9.1132v1hNOEUX LES MINES
109.512
PENNEQUIN PASCAL53FRA
1:39:571:39:576:40  9.0112v2hLILLE
110.606
FORACE LORENZO24FRA
1:39:121:40:006:40  9.0059sehDROCOURT
111.710
QUATTROCIOCCHI JEROME37FRAUHSI DE LILLE1:39:191:40:046:41  9.0060sehCUINCY
112.629FLAHEURTE VIRGINIE33FRA
1:39:491:40:116:41  8.983sefLILLE CEDEX
113.764FRINGARD FLORENCE51FRAFOOTING CLUB DE1:39:531:40:166:42  8.982v2fMAREST
114.523
SIPURA ANTHONY27FRA
1:39:521:40:216:42  8.9761sehBRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
115.401
AUBRY JONATHAN30FRAKARMELIETEAM1:40:421:41:086:45  8.9062sehBRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE
116.712FDEHARTE MICHÈLE63FRA
1:41:361:41:426:47  8.851v3fNEUVILLE SAINT VAAST
117.534FPARENT MARLENE53FRAFOOTING CLUB DE1:41:181:41:506:48  8.843v2fSAINT MICHEL
118.633
ZAIDI KARIM31FRA
1:41:261:41:566:48  8.8363sehTOURCOING
119.614
FLIPO EMMANUEL32FRA
1:41:401:42:006:48  8.8264sehVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
120.527FDURTESTE CATHERINE43FRAARTOIS ATHLETIS1:41:571:42:146:49  8.803v1fHINGES
121.719
CZUKIEWYCZ ALAIN50FRA
1:42:151:42:156:49  8.8013v2hESSARS
122.526
CZARNECKI PIERRE57FRA
1:42:201:42:206:50  8.8014v2hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
123.612
DEMULLIER PASCAL44FRA
1:42:311:42:436:51  8.7633v1hSAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY
124.725
LEVEQUE ERWAN29FRA
1:42:341:43:176:54  8.7165sehLILLERS
125.720
DELHAY FREDERIC44FRA
1:43:181:43:186:54  8.7134v1hROUBAIX
126.728
DOUCHEZ MIGUEL36FRA
1:42:421:43:186:54  8.7166sehMAISNIL LES RUITZ
127.777FCAL LUDIVINE33FRA
1:43:181:43:286:54  8.704sef
128.769
ROUGEOLLE DIDIER48FRA
1:42:481:43:286:54  8.7035v1hAUCHY LES MINES
129.756
LESAFFRE THIERRY52FRA
1:43:061:43:296:54  8.7015v2hLOCON
130.594FMAERTENS KARINE34FRA
1:43:221:43:376:55  8.695sefLAPUGNOY
131.703
BOUTRY MARTIN38FRATEAM TIBET LIBR1:43:031:43:386:55  8.6967sehLILLE
132.733
DELABY PHILIPPE38FRA
1:43:331:43:386:55  8.6968sehLESPESSES
133.611
DUQUESNE FRANCK41FRA
1:43:391:43:436:55  8.6836v1hCAUCHY A LA TOUR
134.552
GRYMONPREZ JEAN VALERY45FRA
1:43:111:43:546:56  8.6637v1hBUSNES
135.685
ZAIDI SALAH25FRA
1:43:291:43:596:56  8.6669sehTOURCOING
136.535
BEAUMONT JULIEN30FRA
1:43:171:44:056:57  8.6570sehNOREUIL
137.745
DJEMAA WALID34FRA
1:43:261:44:126:57  8.6471sehBRUAY LA BUISSIÈRE
138.550
TAFFIN JULIEN28FRA
1:43:491:44:136:57  8.6472sehLAPUGNOY
139.436FCLAISSE PRESCILLIA35FRA
1:44:001:44:156:57  8.636sefHARNES
140.615
DEFRANCE EMMANUEL45FRA
1:43:491:44:176:58  8.6338v1hGONNEHEM
141.554
QUENIART BRUNO54FRABRIDGESTONE MUL1:43:591:44:226:58  8.6216v2hCAMBRIN
142.625
WILLAI CHRISTOPHE32FRA
1:43:581:44:226:58  8.6273sehST AMAND LES EAUX
143.577
FAUBERT FRANCK34FRA
1:44:351:44:356:59  8.6174sehCALONNE RICOUART
144.515
DELPLANQUE EMMANUEL44FRA
1:44:211:44:497:00  8.5939v1hLAVENTIE
145.538
DELVAL JÉRÔME34FRA
1:44:501:45:277:02  8.5475sehDIVION
146.620FGENTE MARIE37FRA
1:45:021:45:427:03  8.527sefNAUROY
147.743
VINCENT CEDRIC37FRA
1:45:421:45:427:03  8.5276sehMARLES LES MINES
148.608
HENNEBIQUE JULIEN31FRA
1:45:171:46:007:04  8.4977sehLAPUGNOY
149.627FCOURTOIS CELINE33FRA
1:45:501:46:097:05  8.488sefWITTES
150.570FDELANNOY KARINE29FRA
1:45:481:46:107:05  8.489sefALLOUAGNE
151.621
PLATIAU ALEXIS46FRA
1:46:391:47:117:09  8.4040v1hGOSNAY
152.706
CHEVALIER BENJAMIN30FRAWWW.A-R.FR1:46:271:47:147:09  8.3978sehLENS
153.581
VIVIER FREDERIC37FRA
1:46:431:47:297:10  8.3779sehARRAS
154.537
DEWISME PHILIPPE44FRAPLANÈTE RUNNING1:47:141:47:357:11  8.3741v1h59253
155.504
MARZYS MICHAEL36FRA
1:47:041:47:507:12  8.3580sehLA BASSÉE
156.514
SIPURA JEROME41FRA
1:47:331:48:027:13  8.3342v1hDAINVILLE
157.771
AVINES LAURENT44FRA
1:47:331:48:107:13  8.3243v1hLENS
158.623
DELOBELLE RICHARD33FRA
1:48:231:48:537:16  8.2781sehSAINT ANDRÉ LEZ LILLE
159.573
DELABY PIERRE42FRARUGBY CLUB AUDO1:48:301:49:037:17  8.2544v1hGUARBECQUE
160.631
COURTADE OLIVIER46FRATHYSSEN1:48:461:49:147:17  8.2445v1hDIEVAL
161.772
MABRIEZ ARNAUD34FRA
1:48:511:49:317:19  8.2282sehCHOCQUES
162.607
PRUVOST MICHEL38FRA
1:49:001:49:387:19  8.2183sehHINGES
163.726
VANDENKOORNHUYSE JEAN-LUC37FRAARTOIS ATHLÉ1:49:261:49:587:20  8.1884sehLILLERS
164.542
DERASSE FABRICE45FRACALH JOG HERLIE1:49:521:50:057:21  8.1846v1hVIOLAINES
165.562FSCRIVE MARIE64FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:50:241:50:407:23  8.132v3fGOSNAY
166.691
BOULIN BERNARD51FRAJOGGING CLUB BI1:50:291:51:107:25  8.1017v2hMEURCHIN
167.697FHODIQUE MYRIAM37FRA
1:51:071:51:137:25  8.0910sefDESVRES
168.721
CAYET CHRISTOPHE47FRA
1:51:071:51:387:27  8.0647v1hHULLUCH
169.753
TRUFFAUT MAXIME36FRA
1:51:071:51:407:27  8.0685sehVAUDRICOURT
170.718
LEVEQUE MEHDI35FRA
1:51:291:52:127:29  8.0286sehHAM EN ARTOIS
171.525
SZYJA FRANÇOIS59FRA
1:52:521:52:527:32  7.9718v2hBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
172.511FMONNE HÉLÈNE33FRA
1:52:101:52:547:32  7.9711sefARMENTIÈRES
173.531
DEGAUGUE DAMIEN37FRA
1:52:401:53:037:33  7.9687sehNORRENT FONTES
174.731
DAMMAN DOMINIQUE48FRA
1:53:071:53:237:34  7.9448v1hBURBURE
175.541
HERBST DAVID45FRARUGBY CLUB AUDO1:53:321:54:037:37  7.8949v1hTILQUES
176.716
MARCELIN LAURENT47FRA
1:53:321:54:047:37  7.8950v1hHAZEBROUCK
177.730
D HULSTER CHRISTOPHER46FRA
1:53:331:54:047:37  7.8951v1hSAINT MARTIN AU LAERT
178.602FSERGENT LUCIE31FRATEAM TRAIL 621:54:111:54:167:38  7.8812sefBEUSENT
179.587
LAIGLE PATRICE48FRA
1:53:541:54:247:38  7.8752v1hLIGNY LES AIRE
180.588
CHARLEMAGNE XAVIER49FRA
1:53:551:54:257:38  7.8753v1hLIGNY LES AIRE
181.776
GREMPKA CLAUDE41FRA
1:54:291:54:497:40  7.8454v1hVERQUIGNEUL
182.530
BEUGIN PHILIPPE59FRATOUQUET AC1:54:501:54:557:40  7.8319v2hLAPUGNOY
183.321FLEGROS GERALDINE45FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 1:55:001:55:007:40  7.834v1fCALAIS
184.760
OSSET ROMAIN33FRA
1:54:571:55:467:44  7.7788sehAUCHY LES MINS
185.761
SION MAXIME34FRA
1:54:571:55:477:44  7.7789sehAUCHY LES MINES
186.698
GALICE PHILIPPE51FRA
1:55:451:56:257:46  7.7320v2hAUVHY LES MINES
187.749FDUVETTE MARIELLE46FRAAMICALE C.P LON1:56:331:57:067:49  7.695v1fMOLINGHEM
188.758
DUSSART PHILIPPE47FRAAMICALE C.P LON1:56:331:57:067:49  7.6955v1hHAZEBROUCK
189.539
GALET PASCAL51FRAFOOTING CLUB DE1:56:491:57:227:50  7.6721v2hBOURS
190.591FWOJCIECHOWSKI CHRISTELLE44FRAUS BIACHE1:57:481:58:097:53  7.626v1fPELVES
191.765
MUSU JOSÉ57FRAJOG ABLAIN1:58:091:58:497:56  7.5822v2hABLAIN ST NAZAIRE
192.517
DEWATINE ALBAN35FRA
1:58:291:59:167:58  7.5590sehHESDIN L ABBE
193.555
ROUSSEAU MARCEL54FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI1:59:021:59:367:59  7.5323v2hSAINGHIN EN WEPPES
194.707FJORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA28FRA
1:59:081:59:548:00  7.5113sefARRAS
195.766FDUFRENOY MARIE CLAUDE49FRAJOG ABLAIN2:02:212:02:598:12  7.327v1fABLAIN ST NAZAIRE
196.565
CORRIETTE FREDERIC50FRA
2:03:042:03:288:14  7.2924v2hCHOCQUES
197.521FMONTEL STÉPHANIE27FRA
2:03:052:03:338:15  7.2914sefHERMIN
198.549
LEGRU DIDIER43FRA
2:03:592:03:598:16  7.2656v1hSERVINS
199.507FDELARUE VANESSA38FRAATHLÉ DE ST VEN2:04:132:04:228:18  7.2415sefROBECQ
200.617FPAGNIEZ EMMANUELLE34FRA
2:04:322:04:418:19  7.2216sefHINGES
201.536FDEWISME ISABELLE42FRAPLANÈTE RUNNING2:05:472:06:088:25  7.148v1f59253
202.603
HONORÉ BRUNO52FRA
2:12:372:12:378:51  6.7925v2hPRESSY
203.635
ADUIAK YOOSEF39FRA
2:12:372:12:378:51  6.7991seh
204.622
DUQUESNE SAMY39FRA
2:12:372:12:578:52  6.7792sehRONCHIN
205.763
PODEVIN CHRISTOPHE36FRA
2:13:042:13:518:56  6.7293sehBULLY LES MINES
206.529FDEGROOTE NATHALIE49FRAJOGGING CLUB BI2:13:582:14:398:59  6.689v1fBILLY-BERCLAU
207.582
DEBUISSON OLIVIER40FRAJOGGING CLUB BI2:13:582:14:408:59  6.6857v1hANNAY
208.510
ARMAND THIERRY50FRA
2:18:592:19:259:18  6.4626v2hAUBENCHEUL AU BAC
209.687FWALLART MYRIAM39FRAFECHAIN AC2:30:412:30:4110:03  5.9717sefTILLOY LEZ CAMBRAI
210.556FBUISINE VALÉRIE44FRAFOULÉES SAINGHI2:32:162:32:4910:12  5.8910v1fWAVRIN
DNF503
BARTHLEN FRANCK42FRA





v1hMERICOURT
DNF610
THIBAUT PHILIPPE47FRA





v1hDUNKERQUE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be


Trail des Givrés
Lapugnoy, 17/02/2013, FRA
9km - Classement

Catégorie
PosNr
NomAgeIOCEquipeRéelTempsTkmMoy.RangNomLocalité
1.1071
FRANCOIS FLORENT23FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS38:3138:324:17 14.021sehLABEUVRIÉRE
2.1031
PICOT ANDRÉ28FRANON LICENCIÉ42:4142:414:45 12.652sehMAISNIL-LES-RUITZ
3.1050
LIBERAL EMMANUEL37FRA
42:4342:434:45 12.643sehARLEUX
4.1065
VERHASSELT VIRGILE32FRAUHSI DE LILLE42:4342:444:45 12.644sehLILLE
5.1014
ROLLAND DAVID38FRA
42:5142:574:47 12.585sehDIVION
6.1022
JEROME DENIS44FRA
43:4243:454:52 12.351v1hDIVION
7.1028
MAINIL OLIVIER38FRA
44:1644:214:56 12.186sehALLOUAGNE
8.1043
GUILLE CHARLES46FRA
45:0645:085:01 11.972v1h62130
9.1016
DEVEYER AURÉLIEN25FRA
45:1445:185:02 11.927sehAUCHEL
10.1057
GALVAIRE ROMAIN17FRA
45:3145:315:04 11.871cahANGRES
11.1004
WAGON ARNAUD48FRA
45:3945:415:05 11.823v1hLABEUVRIERE
12.1048
DEBOFFE FRANCOIS26FRA
48:3548:415:25 11.098sehWAMBRECHIES
13.1049
DUGAUQUIER ARNAUD26FRA
48:3448:415:25 11.099sehHELLEMMES
14.1054
TABARY REMI36FRA
49:1449:145:29 10.9710sehTEMPLEMARS
15.1024
DUMONT JÉRÉMY31FRA
49:1049:155:29 10.9711sehST POL SUR TERNOISE
16.1019FYVONNOU SABRINA27FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS50:1750:205:36 10.731sefBRUAY LA BUISSIERE
17.1002
ANCEL ROMAIN20FRA
50:5751:305:44 10.491eshCARVIN
18.1088
WOZNICZAK MORGAN25FRA
51:2251:395:45 10.4612sehBARLIN
19.1073
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE38FRA
51:4251:565:47 10.4013sehALLOUAGNE
20.1095
HENNEBERT MAXIME17FRA
52:5453:045:54 10.182cahSAILLY LABOURSE
21.1093
HONNART MARTIN17FRATRAIL DU PATOIS53:5854:376:05  9.893cahROBECQ
22.1099
CAMPAGNE LAURENT41FRA
55:3955:596:14  9.654v1hBULLY LES MINES
23.1051
VITTU SAMUEL33FRA
56:0656:216:16  9.5814sehBETHUNE
24.746
CAUCHY SEBASTIEN35FRA
56:2256:366:18  9.5415sehLABEUVRIERE
25.1021FJEROME NATHALIE40FRA
56:4356:476:19  9.511v1fDIVION
26.1108FBECOURT AUDREY36FRA
56:4556:566:20  9.492sefHELLEMMES LILLE
27.1055
DECROIX THOMAS25FRA
56:4156:576:20  9.4816sehBARLIN
28.1023FVIEQUE KARINE39FRALES TYRANNOS BA58:1958:336:31  9.223sefWARDRECQUES
29.1077
LEMBREZ ROMUALD38FRA
58:3358:386:31  9.2117sehMERVILLE
30.1116
LEFEBVRE MARTIN17FRA
58:3758:446:32  9.204cah
31.1098FDELHOMEZ MARIANNE34FRA
58:5659:076:35  9.144sefCHOCQUES
32.1068
GUYOT DAVID39FRA
59:0559:286:37  9.0818sehBRUAY LABUISSIÈRE
33.1008
JOUBERTON PASCAL53FRAACVA59:4059:406:38  9.051v2hMARCQ EN BAROEUL
34.1010
DEMANDRILLE ARNAUD44FRA
59:2259:526:40  9.025v1hLILLERS
35.1044FRYCKEBUSCH HELENE34FRA
59:521:00:326:44  8.925sefNEUFCHATEL-HARDELOT
36.1075
DERETZ PHILIPPE43FRA
1:01:041:01:146:49  8.826v1hGOSNAY
37.1110FROLIN CHARLOTTE37FRALES TYRANNOSAUR1:01:081:01:236:50  8.806sefWIZERNES
38.1013
LANDUYT LAURENT44FRA
1:00:551:01:246:50  8.807v1hSAINT ANDRE LEZ LILLE
39.1078
BERQUIN STEPHANE42FRA
1:00:571:01:246:50  8.808v1hHOUPLINES
40.1102
HYBIAK BRUNO40FRA
1:01:551:01:556:53  8.729v1hAIX NOULETTE
41.636
CAILLIAU BERNARD55FRA
1:02:321:02:466:59  8.602v2h
42.1100FGOBLED PASCALE50FRACLUB LOUPS BLAN1:03:471:03:597:07  8.441v2fBETHUNE
43.1037
DELAIRE PHILIPPE42FRATHYSSEN1:03:331:04:017:07  8.4410v1hRENTY
44.1067
TIERTANT SAMUEL38FRA
1:04:001:04:227:10  8.3919sehBRUAY LABUISSIÈRE
45.1032
BÉCU PASCAL50FRAJOGGING CLUB LA1:05:251:06:077:21  8.173v2hLOZINGHEM
46.1070
PAILLEUX GÉRARD43FRA
1:06:001:06:107:22  8.1611v1hLAPUGNOY
47.1085
FLIPO GEORGES SANTIAGO34FRA
1:06:401:07:197:29  8.0220sehBOIS COLOMBES
48.1041FCOLLIER KARINE37FRA
1:08:461:08:467:39  7.857sefLONGUENESSE
49.1040
LOPES JEAN-LUC47FRA
1:08:031:08:467:39  7.8512v1hLAMBRES
50.1042FDURIEZ CAROLINE31FRABOUSSOLE AUDOMA1:08:591:09:117:42  7.818sefWIZERNES
51.1058
DECROIX LAURENT37FRA
1:10:171:10:347:51  7.6521sehBARLIN
52.1096
MEURIN MATHIEU32FRA
1:10:211:10:387:51  7.6522sehBURBURE
53.1060FDEGRUGILLIER JULIE27FRA
1:10:351:10:397:51  7.649sefBAILLEUL LES PERNES
54.1064
CHABIN MANU36FRAUHSI DE LILLE1:10:101:10:467:52  7.6323sehLA GORGUE
55.1052FDERNONCOURT VALERIE43FRAJOGGING CLUB LA1:10:091:10:517:53  7.622v1fBRUAY
56.1092FHONNART JUSTINE19FRATRAIL DU PATOIS1:10:301:11:087:55  7.591jufROBECQ
57.1107
DESOUTTER LUCAS16FRA
1:12:151:12:208:03  7.475cahSAINTE MARIE KERQUE
58.1018
PECQ CHRISTOPHE49FRA
1:12:191:12:288:04  7.4513v1hLAPUGNOY
59.1039
LEGROS OLIVIER41FRATHYSSEN1:13:591:14:288:17  7.2514v1hLAPUGNOY
60.1038
LAVERSIN MAXENCE26FRATHYSSEN1:13:421:14:308:17  7.2524sehAIRE SUR LA LYS
61.1061
LORENT DIMITRI27FRA
1:13:471:14:328:17  7.2525sehNEUVILLE EN FERRAIN
62.1087
DEVISME DAMIEN27FRA
1:13:471:14:328:17  7.2526sehLA MADELEINE
63.1069
LESECQUE RODOLPHE41FRA
1:14:181:14:398:18  7.2315v1hBRUAY LABUISSIÈRE
64.1105
LEBRUN JEAN-MARIE60FRALES GOHELLANS-F1:14:451:14:458:19  7.221v3hFARBUS
65.1106
GOTAINER OLIVIER51FRA
1:14:051:14:478:19  7.224v2hDEULEMONT
66.1026FREEB VALÉRIE45FRABIGOREX TEAM1:14:061:14:528:20  7.213v1fMANIN
67.1003FGREMILLET CORINNE52FRA
1:14:371:15:198:23  7.172v2fLILLE
68.1118
RICHARD DIDIER61FRA
1:14:581:15:338:24  7.152v3hLAMBERSART
69.1103FHYBIAK LAETITIA33FRA
1:15:301:16:058:28  7.1010sefAIX NOULETTE
70.1097
BOCQUET STEPHANE46FRA
1:15:321:16:138:29  7.0916v1hFAUQUEMBERGUES
71.1047
HOLLANDER PIERRE64FRA
1:15:581:16:238:30  7.073v3hANNEZIN
72.1059FTANCHON ISABELLE48FRA
1:15:541:16:298:30  7.064v1fWATTIGNIES
73.1109
CABAREZ ERIC61FRA
1:15:541:16:298:30  7.064v3hMONS EN BAROEUL
74.1009FMARIEN STÉPHANIE38FRA
1:15:491:16:318:31  7.0611sefCROIX CALUYAU
75.1025
WAGON JEAN MARC59FRA
1:16:261:16:528:33  7.035v2hHINGES
76.1091FDEPOORTER SABINE44FRATRAIL DU PATOIS1:16:131:16:538:33  7.025v1fCALONNES/LYS
77.1090FHONNART NADINE44FRATRAIL DU PATOIS1:16:131:16:538:33  7.026v1fROBECQ
78.1089FVERBRUGGHE ANNIE56FRAJOGGING CLUB LA1:16:331:17:088:35  7.003v2fLAPUGNOY
79.1001FDILLY SANDRINE34FRA
1:16:541:17:178:36  6.9912sefMONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
80.1036FVILLETTE AURELIE32FRA
1:16:461:17:228:36  6.9813sefGOUVES
81.1072FLARDIER EMMANUELLE45FRA
1:16:481:17:248:36  6.987v1fLA HERLIERE
82.1020FGUINEBERT CHRISTEL38FRA
1:17:221:17:448:39  6.9514sefRONCHIN
83.1074
MEERSSEMAN JOEL60FRA
1:17:251:17:528:40  6.945v3hLIEVIN
84.1011FDEMONT VALENTINE26FRA
1:17:561:17:598:40  6.9215sefLAPUGNOY
85.1030FDAVID MAUREEN34FRA
1:17:511:18:138:42  6.9016sefRONCHIN
86.1015FROSE SABRINA33FRA
1:18:011:18:178:42  6.9017sefAUCHY LES MINES
87.1083
BLONDEL PHILIPPE62FRA
1:18:581:18:588:47  6.846v3hRONCHIN
88.1084
LEPETIT XAVIER28FRA
1:18:161:19:018:47  6.8327sehTOURCOING
89.1062FROBLIN ELODIE27FRA
1:19:431:19:438:52  6.7718sefBRUAY-LA-BUISSIÈRE
90.1017
LECOUFFE CLAUDE60FRA
1:19:211:19:448:52  6.777v3hGUINES
91.1033
DELANNOY FREDDY58FRA
1:21:101:22:009:07  6.596v2hLILLERS HURIONVILLE
92.1104FLEBRUN GENEVIÈVE58FRALES GOHELLANS-F1:22:011:22:019:07  6.594v2fFARBUS
93.1053
HUMEZ HERVE57FRA
1:21:441:22:029:07  6.587v2hBRUAY LABUISSIERE
94.1007
VANCAUWENBERGE LAURENT35FRARUN SANTÉ1:21:571:22:259:10  6.5528sehWATTRELOS
95.1115FDUFLOT ROXANE22FRA
1:22:021:22:299:10  6.551esf
96.1006FVANCAUWENBERGE DÉBORAH34FRARUN SANTÉ1:22:181:22:469:12  6.5319sefWATTRELOS
97.1111FFOURNIEZ FABIENNE50FRA
1:22:501:23:159:15  6.495v2f
98.1112FBERON CHRISTINE51FRA
1:22:501:23:159:15  6.496v2f
99.1046FBOUGANDOURA LEILA28FRA
1:23:491:24:199:23  6.4120sefTOURCOING
100.1066
SOODTS FRANCK37FRAUHSI DE LILLE1:24:341:25:099:28  6.3429sehBOESCKEPE
101.1082
SERRURIER VIVIEN23FRA
1:25:431:25:489:32  6.2930sehHERBIGNAC
102.1027FCATTEAU MELISSA31FRA
1:27:561:28:169:49  6.1221sefRONCHIN
103.1035FSUEUR ANNE SOPHIE36FRA
1:29:531:30:4310:05  5.9522sefVERQUIGNEUL
104.1034FMARESCAUX MARIE SARA36FRA
1:29:521:30:4310:05  5.9523sefVERQUIGNEUL
105.1101
GLACON PATRICK61FRA
1:30:111:30:5210:06  5.948v3hDUNKERQUE
106.1056FMOTTET SOPHIE42FRALES COUREURS DU1:31:441:31:5610:13  5.878v1fBETHUNE
107.1063
GHARBI SAMIR38FRAUHSI DE LILLE1:33:391:34:1410:29  5.7331sehLESTREM "LA FOSSE"
108.1076
CORDONNIER PASCAL52FRA
1:46:021:46:0211:47  5.098v2hGOSNAY
109.1114
DARTOIS HUGO17FRA
1:47:001:47:2011:56  5.036cah
110.1113
DARTOIS JOEL41FRA
1:47:011:47:2011:56  5.0317v1h
111.1045FBLONDEL ANNE CHARLOTTE31FRA
2:12:002:12:4014:45  4.0724sefBOIS COLOMBES
DNF1005
ASSOIGNON CHRISTIAN56FRAZ AMIS COUREURS




v2hMARCQ EN BAROEUL
DNF1094
HENNEBERT LAURENT45FRA





v1hSAILLY LABOURSE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
ChronoRace-Electronic Timing - www.chronorace.be - info@chronometrage.be